第五篇人物名录-

        

        

        
        

        优先届全国人民代表大会(286名代表)

        直属机关(51)

        朱晓付(女)     朱贤志(女)        王同生  贾茂廷  方四海王与楠  丁一秋(女)       朱贺荣  龚中闽  孙章保  杨培海朱新海  朱开权  叶青安  周文木  王德岳  金伟堂  史儒式  陶红连(女)       黄长忠  吴璀铨  罗玉婷  谢武高  富英华白景福 樊李仁  张骥书  张黎帮  陈红卿  丁赵磊  方连彩(女)方宝森  何日海    卢(女) 朱恒飞 葛永静  丁德德楼关颂  杨氏集  楼园开  赵忠义  赖成杰  来小村庄  宋西安梁付金水  娄孙喜      张晋书  朱连志(女)赵珊秀李渊星

        直属乡(58)

        厚镇(23处)

        丁丹峰(女)      卢宝翔(女)      朱张琪  Wan Hui的男孩  冯汉虎

        富义生  陈星居(女)      曹惠文  于志海  樊张宇  张淑琴

        要不是不时养育  丁莎蓉  吉诚  沈金军  常风水  王登林  何张德

        金荣荣  袁兴康  孟志祥(女)      吴光余  陶永仁

        Fo Tang镇(10名)

        陈志道      刘治新  王惠春  朱恒权  陳光榮  王才新

        王章才  龚忠明  英国人

        杨存村(5名)

        杨大迪  龚志连(女)     毛春兰(女)  沈继冠  杨乔贤(女)

        许村(6处)

        李琦郝  陈冠水  付素香  王成喜  赵游法  付萧潇

        鞠萍乡(5处)

        吴张安  吴文荣  王灿田  吴宝森  赵竹明

        台堂乡(3处)

        马寅水  陈茂超  张志鑫(女)

        钱红乡(6处)

        吉大美(女)吴迅华  吴冠德  吴仲举  郝开凯  吴仲淹

        Yi Ting区(66位)

        Yi Ting乡(9处)

        吴李涵  吴才红 陆宝友  杨张赫  娄春林楼  吴无行  何仙居(女)朱瑞连  鲍金居(女)

        龙投竹乡(7处)

        冯汉国  于志江  朱忠谦  陈子宏  刘春友  刘传汉  叶应宝

        司赫翔(4位)

        娄宝美(女)      王华光  李孝春  司兰峰(女)

        上游乡(10处)

        余大云  司张炉  王明谦  何Xi Xing  张志田  吴必伟  张西路

        吴林浩  何Si Hai  吴吴宏

        吴典翔(8位)

        吴良志  陈金兰  吴廷王敖王敖 付德生  孙荣荣  吴金鸿  陈亚美金德忠

        夏乔乡(6处)

        杨洋乃(女)     贾世举  娄丽娟(女)   楼园开  何Guo Bao

        郑昌峰(女)

        东河乡(9处)

        何春华  何章梅(女)    龚金尧  方丰春  李金烈  毛祥品

        楼幽海  何金邦  楼关颂

        王翟翔(6位)

        孙宇志(女)    张峰回  沈廷建  余张行  王和光  叶静山

        江湾乡(10名)

        贾美沁(女)   吴彩秋(女)   龚美柴(女)      刘平开

        沈方光  王章海  金张峰(女)  王姬高  王姬星  王章才

        苏西地域(42名)

        下罗家村(3处)

        罗宝竹(女)     吴昕新  罗友芳

        花溪乡(5名)

        付洪宏  于家行  洪玉蕾  周兰翠(女)      于家珍

        二十三个里乡(5处)

        邓孙青  石永元  王睿张  陶昌锷(女)      薛玉婷

        苏溪乡(9处)

        程朝元  蒋世濂  何石晓  方洪成  罗刚陈  罗贤华(女)

        何晴雷  胡章春  石文远

        Haw Lin乡(3处)

        萨罗达琴琴  盛仲辉  罗家梅

        里格乡(5名)

        黄庆球  罗晋梁  楼西安毛  娄超昌  高鑫de

        Tung Tang乡(2处)

        紫藤佑  何Fenhua(女)

        新新乡(4位)

        娄大宇(女)     黄允中  李超佑  陈炽洛

        赣西乡(1处)

        钟赤英

        Dachen乡(5处)

        Fu Su可以  李超钟  杜章举(女)金国春  金志生

        宜北区(27位)

        侯翟翔(9位)

        葛贵志(女)张有成  罗峥燕  娄明洪  方晓静(女)

        付忠玉  王宇笙  朱有友  刘佳齐

        刘青香(2位)

        刘贤梁  杨士海

        钱典乡(7处)

        于峰居(女)朱耀春  杨木达  刘贤包  陈朝寅

        罗蓉翠(女)徐张水

        下吴乡(2名)

        吴尚森  张雪秦

        童丽乡(3处)

        傅秀华(女)羽士青  付玉忠

        福田村(4名)

        王双竹(女)娄仁海  王樟木  毛朱琳

        Chi Lei区(39位)

        赤安乡(11名)

        朱广生  张桐王  朱世真  王明兰  金春生  冯春喜  坑洼

        朱永成  朱创造  戴竹成   

        Lei Lei乡(5处)

        宋婷婷  郑明星  陈星桂  王贵兰(女)      陈乳汁

        商鞅乡(4处)

        金竹华(女)      徐柱衡  陈宇芹(女)      陈张安

        毛典乡(4处)

        朱宝英(女)        朱恒林  毛赫峰(女)    毛宝荣

        天心乡(7处)

        王西安钟  周赫竹(女)     王同进  朱翠居(女)   毛张根

        王鸿书  周华顺

        亭乡(7处)

        丁志伟  楼西安春  金伟南  丁中法  傅功元  朱弘邓  朱晖

        Shek Pik乡(1处)

        陈志宇

        县人大次要的代表(317)

        直属乡(80)

        厚镇(28处)

        王登林  黄长赤  冯汉虎  富义生  袁兴*:  林茂宏  朱家西安

        孙圳文  方成顺  余梁冬  吴光余  金荣荣  王伟琴  冯章甫

        吉诚  曹惠文  顾光光  孟志祥(女)      石世林  黄庆贵

        陆福全  宗候补队员区  王松松  毛宝翔(女)      毛贵月(女)

        Fu Chan跑  王一山  龚善夫

        Fo Tang镇(16名)

        陈�

 

发表评论